07/10/2023 @ 10:00
Moréchon 1, Savièse
| 0 3 |
- VBC Savièse - VBC Visp |
Rue du Stade, 1965 Savièse
|
#342419
VBC Savièse0
VBC Visp3
9-25 13-25 16-25
07/10/2023 @ 10:00
Moréchon 1
Rue du Stade, 1965 Savièse
Ref 1: Aliénor Roten
|
13/10/2023 @ 18:00
Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny
| 3 2 |
- Martigny Volley - Rhône Volley |
Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny
|
#342412
Martigny Volley3
Rhône Volley2
24-26 25-22 16-25 25-14 15-7
13/10/2023 @ 18:00
Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle
Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny
Ref 1: Aline Martinet
|
13/10/2023 @ 20:00
Mehrzweckhalle, Ried-Brig
| 3 0 |
- VBC Ried-Brig - VBC Savièse |
Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig
|
#342414
VBC Ried-Brig3
VBC Savièse0
25-8 25-13 25-14
13/10/2023 @ 20:00
Mehrzweckhalle
Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig
Ref 1: Katharina Kummer
|
14/10/2023 @ 14:30
Turnhalle Eyholz, Eyholz
| 1 3 |
- VBC Visp - VBC Zaniglas |
Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz
|
#342416
VBC Visp1
VBC Zaniglas3
25-13 23-25 21-25 12-25
14/10/2023 @ 14:30
Turnhalle Eyholz
Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz
Ref 1: Sirichai Derendinger
|
14/10/2023 @ 18:30
Centre Scolaire de Châteauneuf, Conthey
| 2 3 |
- VBC Derborence - VBC Nendaz |
Av. de la Gare, 1964 Conthey
|
#342413
VBC Derborence2
VBC Nendaz3
14-25 25-10 20-25 25-12 8-15
14/10/2023 @ 18:30
Centre Scolaire de Châteauneuf
Av. de la Gare, 1964 Conthey
Ref 1: Aline Martinet
|
21/10/2023 @ 16:00
Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny
| 3 0 |
- Rhône Volley - VBC Derborence |
Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny
|
#342418
Rhône Volley3
VBC Derborence0
25-9 25-15 25-15
21/10/2023 @ 16:00
Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle
Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny
Ref 1: Emma Guntern
|
28/10/2023 @ 17:00
Turnhalle Eyholz, Eyholz
| 3 0 |
- VBC Visp - Rhône Volley |
Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz
|
#342425
VBC Visp3
Rhône Volley0
25-19 25-16 25-19
28/10/2023 @ 17:00
Turnhalle Eyholz
Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz
Ref 1: Kira Fux
|
04/11/2023 @ 10:00
Moréchon 1, Savièse
| 2 3 |
- VBC Savièse - Rhône Volley |
Rue du Stade, 1965 Savièse
|
#342428
VBC Savièse2
Rhône Volley3
19-25 25-19 18-25 25-23 5-15
04/11/2023 @ 10:00
Moréchon 1
Rue du Stade, 1965 Savièse
Ref 1: Emma Guntern
|
04/11/2023 @ 13:30
Turnhalle Eyholz, Eyholz
| 3 0 |
- VBC Visp - VBC Derborence |
Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz
|
#342431
VBC Visp3
VBC Derborence0
25-0 25-0 25-0
04/11/2023 @ 13:30
Turnhalle Eyholz
Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz
Ref 1: Sara Seiler
|
04/11/2023 @ 16:00
Turnhalle, Sankt Niklaus
| 3 0 |
- VBC Zaniglas - Martigny Volley |
Talstrasse, 3924 Sankt Niklaus
|
#342427
VBC Zaniglas3
Martigny Volley0
25-18 25-20 29-27
04/11/2023 @ 16:00
Turnhalle
Talstrasse, 3924 Sankt Niklaus
Ref 1: Kira Fux
|
04/11/2023 @ 18:00
LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion
| 0 3 |
- VBC Sion - VBC Ried-Brig |
Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion
|
#342430
VBC Sion0
VBC Ried-Brig3
3-25 12-25 15-25
04/11/2023 @ 18:00
LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)
Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion
Ref 1: Elena Zenhäusern
|
06/11/2023 @ 19:30
Salle polyvalente, Haute-Nendaz
| 0 3 |
- VBC Nendaz - VBC Visp |
Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz
|
#342436
VBC Nendaz0
VBC Visp3
17-25 15-25 10-25
06/11/2023 @ 19:30
Salle polyvalente
Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz
Ref 1: Nolan Rivollier
|
08/11/2023 @ 19:30
Moréchon 1, Savièse
| 2 3 |
- VBC Savièse - VBC Nendaz |
Rue du Stade, 1965 Savièse
|
#342439
VBC Savièse2
VBC Nendaz3
28-26 25-20 23-25 10-25 13-15
08/11/2023 @ 19:30
Moréchon 1
Rue du Stade, 1965 Savièse
Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé
|
09/11/2023 @ 19:00
Turnhalle, Sankt Niklaus
| 3 0 |
- VBC Zaniglas - VBC Sierre |
Talstrasse, 3924 Sankt Niklaus
|
#342421
VBC Zaniglas3
VBC Sierre0
25-0 25-0 25-0
09/11/2023 @ 19:00
Turnhalle
Talstrasse, 3924 Sankt Niklaus
Ref 1: Aliénor Roten
|
11/11/2023 @ 18:00
Mehrzweckhalle, Ried-Brig
| 0 3 |
- VBC Ried-Brig - VBC Zaniglas |
Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig
|
#342434
VBC Ried-Brig0
VBC Zaniglas3
21-25 17-25 10-25
11/11/2023 @ 18:00
Mehrzweckhalle
Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig
Ref 1: Olivia Marienfeld
|
11/11/2023 @ 18:30
Centre Scolaire de Châteauneuf, Conthey
| 1 3 |
- VBC Derborence - VBC Savièse |
Av. de la Gare, 1964 Conthey
|
#342432
VBC Derborence1
VBC Savièse3
25-20 18-25 21-25 21-25
11/11/2023 @ 18:30
Centre Scolaire de Châteauneuf
Av. de la Gare, 1964 Conthey
Ref 1: Martina Giottonini
|
11/11/2023 @ 20:00
Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny
| 3 0 |
- Rhône Volley - VBC Sion |
Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny
|
#342433
Rhône Volley3
VBC Sion0
25-9 25-9 25-17
11/11/2023 @ 20:00
Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle
Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny
Ref 1: Emma Guntern
|
16/11/2023 @ 19:30
Turnhalle, Sankt Niklaus
| 3 0 |
- VBC Zaniglas - Rhône Volley |
Talstrasse, 3924 Sankt Niklaus
|
#342438
VBC Zaniglas3
Rhône Volley0
25-12 25-9 25-17
16/11/2023 @ 19:30
Turnhalle
Talstrasse, 3924 Sankt Niklaus
Ref 1: Chiara Hutter
|
18/11/2023 @ 12:00
Turnhalle Eyholz, Eyholz
| 3 0 |
- VBC Visp - VBC Sion |
Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz
|
#342440
VBC Visp3
VBC Sion0
25-11 25-12 25-14
18/11/2023 @ 12:00
Turnhalle Eyholz
Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz
Ref 1: Sirichai Derendinger
|
18/11/2023 @ 13:30
Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny
| 0 3 |
- Martigny Volley - VBC Ried-Brig |
Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny
|
#342437
Martigny Volley0
VBC Ried-Brig3
0-25 0-25 0-25
18/11/2023 @ 13:30
Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle
Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny
Ref 1: Line Roh
|
18/11/2023 @ 18:00
OS Goubing, Sierre
| 3 0 |
- VBC Sierre - VBC Derborence |
Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre
|
#342441
VBC Sierre3
VBC Derborence0
25-12 25-10 25-13
18/11/2023 @ 18:00
OS Goubing
Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre
Ref 1: Svenja Zumstein
|
25/11/2023 @ 10:00
LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion
| 1 3 |
- VBC Sion - VBC Savièse |
Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion
|
#342446
VBC Sion1
VBC Savièse3
15-25 14-25 25-18 16-25
25/11/2023 @ 10:00
LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)
Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion
Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé
|
25/11/2023 @ 17:00
Salle polyvalente, Haute-Nendaz
| 0 3 |
- VBC Nendaz - VBC Zaniglas |
Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz
|
#342444
VBC Nendaz0
VBC Zaniglas3
5-25 5-25 9-25
25/11/2023 @ 17:00
Salle polyvalente
Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz
Ref 1: Emma Guntern
|
25/11/2023 @ 18:00
OS Goubing, Sierre
| 3 1 |
- VBC Sierre - VBC Visp |
Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre
|
#342445
VBC Sierre3
VBC Visp1
25-19 25-16 19-25 25-18
25/11/2023 @ 18:00
OS Goubing
Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre
Ref 1: Livia Gottsponer
|
25/11/2023 @ 18:30
Centre Scolaire de Châteauneuf, Conthey
| 0 3 |
- VBC Derborence - Martigny Volley |
Av. de la Gare, 1964 Conthey
|
#342442
VBC Derborence0
Martigny Volley3
10-25 15-25 18-25
25/11/2023 @ 18:30
Centre Scolaire de Châteauneuf
Av. de la Gare, 1964 Conthey
Ref 1: Inès Balet
|
02/12/2023 @ 13:30
Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny
| 3 0 |
- Martigny Volley - VBC Nendaz |
Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny
|
#342447
Martigny Volley3
VBC Nendaz0
25-12 25-18 25-16
02/12/2023 @ 13:30
Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle
Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny
Ref 1: Soliana Tezera
|
02/12/2023 @ 14:00
LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion
| 3 0 |
- VBC Sion - VBC Derborence |
Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion
|
#342451
VBC Sion3
VBC Derborence0
25-16 25-17 28-26
02/12/2023 @ 14:00
LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)
Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion
Ref 1: Elyne Vouillamoz
|
02/12/2023 @ 18:00
Mehrzweckhalle, Ried-Brig
| 3 1 |
- VBC Ried-Brig - VBC Visp |
Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig
|
#342450
VBC Ried-Brig3
VBC Visp1
25-18 25-17 21-25 25-22
02/12/2023 @ 18:00
Mehrzweckhalle
Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig
Ref 1: Livia Gottsponer
|
07/12/2023 @ 19:30
Turnhalle Herbriggen, Herbriggen
| 3 0 |
- VBC Zaniglas - VBC Sion |
, 3927 Herbriggen
|
#342456
VBC Zaniglas3
VBC Sion0
25-0 25-0 25-0
07/12/2023 @ 19:30
Turnhalle Herbriggen
, 3927 Herbriggen
Ref 1: Olivia Marienfeld
|
09/12/2023 @ 14:30
Turnhalle Eyholz, Eyholz
| 3 2 |
- VBC Visp - Martigny Volley |
Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz
|
#342454
VBC Visp3
Martigny Volley2
14-25 17-25 25-14 25-17 15-12
09/12/2023 @ 14:30
Turnhalle Eyholz
Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz
Ref 1: Kira Fux
|
09/12/2023 @ 18:00
OS Goubing, Sierre
| 3 0 |
- VBC Sierre - VBC Savièse |
Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre
|
#342455
VBC Sierre3
VBC Savièse0
25-14 25-13 25-15
09/12/2023 @ 18:00
OS Goubing
Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre
Ref 1: Livia Gottsponer
|
09/12/2023 @ 18:30
Centre Scolaire de Châteauneuf, Conthey
| 0 3 |
- VBC Derborence - VBC Ried-Brig |
Av. de la Gare, 1964 Conthey
|
#342453
VBC Derborence0
VBC Ried-Brig3
13-25 10-25 10-25
09/12/2023 @ 18:30
Centre Scolaire de Châteauneuf
Av. de la Gare, 1964 Conthey
Ref 1: Sonia Schwerdtel
|
11/12/2023 @ 19:30
Salle polyvalente, Haute-Nendaz
| 0 3 |
- VBC Nendaz - Rhône Volley |
Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz
|
#342452
VBC Nendaz0
Rhône Volley3
22-25 16-25 15-25
11/12/2023 @ 19:30
Salle polyvalente
Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz
Ref 1: Nolan Rivollier
|
15/12/2023 @ 18:00
Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny
| 1 3 |
- Rhône Volley - Martigny Volley |
Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny
|
#342457
Rhône Volley1
Martigny Volley3
22-25 24-26 25-22 22-25
15/12/2023 @ 18:00
Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle
Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny
Ref 1: Elyne Vouillamoz
|
16/12/2023 @ 14:00
Turnhalle, Sankt Niklaus
| 3 0 |
- VBC Zaniglas - VBC Visp |
Talstrasse, 3924 Sankt Niklaus
|
#342461
VBC Zaniglas3
VBC Visp0
25-16 25-23 25-13
16/12/2023 @ 14:00
Turnhalle
Talstrasse, 3924 Sankt Niklaus
Ref 1: Olivia Marienfeld
|
16/12/2023 @ 17:00
Salle polyvalente, Haute-Nendaz
| 3 0 |
- VBC Nendaz - VBC Derborence |
Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz
|
#342458
VBC Nendaz3
VBC Derborence0
25-8 25-11 25-17
16/12/2023 @ 17:00
Salle polyvalente
Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz
Ref 1: Elyne Vouillamoz
|
12/01/2024 @ 20:00
Mehrzweckhalle, Ried-Brig
| 3 0 |
- VBC Ried-Brig - VBC Nendaz |
Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig
|
#342465
VBC Ried-Brig3
VBC Nendaz0
26-24 25-5 25-12
12/01/2024 @ 20:00
Mehrzweckhalle
Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig
Ref 1: Nora Kippel
|
13/01/2024 @ 13:00
Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny
| 3 0 |
- Martigny Volley - VBC Sion |
Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny
|
#342462
Martigny Volley3
VBC Sion0
25-10 25-8 25-15
13/01/2024 @ 13:00
Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle
Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny
Ref 1: Martina Giottonini
|
13/01/2024 @ 17:00
Turnhalle Eyholz, Eyholz
| 3 0 |
- VBC Visp - VBC Savièse |
Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz
|
#342464
VBC Visp3
VBC Savièse0
25-5 25-13 25-20
13/01/2024 @ 17:00
Turnhalle Eyholz
Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz
Ref 1: Elena Zenhäusern
|
13/01/2024 @ 18:30
Centre Scolaire de Châteauneuf, Conthey
| 0 3 |
- VBC Derborence - Rhône Volley |
Av. de la Gare, 1964 Conthey
|
#342463
VBC Derborence0
Rhône Volley3
7-25 14-25 16-25
13/01/2024 @ 18:30
Centre Scolaire de Châteauneuf
Av. de la Gare, 1964 Conthey
Ref 1: Martina Giottonini
|
20/01/2024 @ 10:00
Moréchon 1, Savièse
| 0 3 |
- VBC Savièse - Martigny Volley |
Rue du Stade, 1965 Savièse
|
#342467
VBC Savièse0
Martigny Volley3
20-25 10-25 16-25
20/01/2024 @ 10:00
Moréchon 1
Rue du Stade, 1965 Savièse
Ref 1: Léontine Bech
|
20/01/2024 @ 13:30
Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny
| 3 1 |
- Rhône Volley - VBC Visp |
Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny
|
#342470
Rhône Volley3
VBC Visp1
25-23 15-25 25-14 25-19
20/01/2024 @ 13:30
Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle
Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny
Ref 1: Joana Witschard
|
20/01/2024 @ 14:00
Turnhalle Herbriggen, Herbriggen
| 3 0 |
- VBC Zaniglas - VBC Derborence |
, 3927 Herbriggen
|
#342469
VBC Zaniglas3
VBC Derborence0
25-0 25-0 25-0
20/01/2024 @ 14:00
Turnhalle Herbriggen
, 3927 Herbriggen
Ref 1: Dominik Leuenberger
|
20/01/2024 @ 17:00
Salle polyvalente, Haute-Nendaz
| 3 2 |
- VBC Nendaz - VBC Sion |
Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz
|
#342423
VBC Nendaz3
VBC Sion2
25-9 25-16 19-25 24-26 15-6
20/01/2024 @ 17:00
Salle polyvalente
Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz
Ref 1: Line Roh
|
20/01/2024 @ 20:00
OS Goubing, Sierre
| 0 3 |
- VBC Sierre - VBC Ried-Brig |
Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre
|
#342471
VBC Sierre0
VBC Ried-Brig3
11-25 28-30 13-25
20/01/2024 @ 20:00
OS Goubing
Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre
Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé
|
24/01/2024 @ 20:30
Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny
| 3 0 |
- Rhône Volley - VBC Savièse |
Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny
|
#342473
Rhône Volley3
VBC Savièse0
25-10 25-19 25-21
24/01/2024 @ 20:30
Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle
Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny
Ref 1: Soliana Tezera
|
25/01/2024 @ 20:00
Mehrzweckhalle, Ried-Brig
| 3 0 |
- VBC Ried-Brig - VBC Sion |
Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig
|
#342475
VBC Ried-Brig3
VBC Sion0
25-5 25-13 25-10
25/01/2024 @ 20:00
Mehrzweckhalle
Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig
Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot
|
26/01/2024 @ 18:00
Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny
| 3 0 |
- Martigny Volley - VBC Savièse |
Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny
|
#342422
Martigny Volley3
VBC Savièse0
25-9 25-11 25-19
26/01/2024 @ 18:00
Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle
Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny
Ref 1: Soliana Tezera
|
27/01/2024 @ 11:00
Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny
| 0 3 |
- Martigny Volley - VBC Zaniglas |
Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny
|
#342472
Martigny Volley0
VBC Zaniglas3
17-25 16-25 9-25
27/01/2024 @ 11:00
Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle
Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny
Ref 1: Martina Giottonini
|
27/01/2024 @ 18:30
Centre Scolaire de Châteauneuf, Conthey
| 0 3 |
- VBC Derborence - VBC Visp |
Av. de la Gare, 1964 Conthey
|
#342476
VBC Derborence0
VBC Visp3
11-25 10-25 20-25
27/01/2024 @ 18:30
Centre Scolaire de Châteauneuf
Av. de la Gare, 1964 Conthey
Ref 1: Elyne Vouillamoz
|
27/01/2024 @ 19:00
OS Goubing, Sierre
| 0 3 |
- VBC Sierre - VBC Nendaz |
Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre
|
#342429
VBC Sierre0
VBC Nendaz3
14-25 3-25 5-25
27/01/2024 @ 19:00
OS Goubing
Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre
Ref 1: Line Roh
|
30/01/2024 @ 18:30
Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny
| 3 0 |
- Rhône Volley - VBC Sierre |
Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny
|
#342448
Rhône Volley3
VBC Sierre0
25-7 25-9 25-14
30/01/2024 @ 18:30
Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle
Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny
Ref 1: Line Roh
|
03/02/2024 @ 10:00
LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion
| 0 3 |
- VBC Sion - Rhône Volley |
Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion
|
#342478
VBC Sion0
Rhône Volley3
6-25 23-25 17-25
03/02/2024 @ 10:00
LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)
Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion
Ref 1: Eline Troger
|
03/02/2024 @ 10:00
Moréchon 1, Savièse
| 3 1 |
- VBC Savièse - VBC Derborence |
Rue du Stade, 1965 Savièse
|
#342477
VBC Savièse3
VBC Derborence1
25-23 20-25 25-18 25-21
03/02/2024 @ 10:00
Moréchon 1
Rue du Stade, 1965 Savièse
Ref 1: Joana Witschard
|
03/02/2024 @ 14:00
Turnhalle Herbriggen, Herbriggen
| 2 3 |
- VBC Zaniglas - VBC Ried-Brig |
, 3927 Herbriggen
|
#342479
VBC Zaniglas2
VBC Ried-Brig3
21-25 25-14 25-10 24-26 16-18
03/02/2024 @ 14:00
Turnhalle Herbriggen
, 3927 Herbriggen
Ref 1: Olivia Marienfeld
|
03/02/2024 @ 14:30
Turnhalle Eyholz, Eyholz
| 3 0 |
- VBC Visp - VBC Nendaz |
Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz
|
#342481
VBC Visp3
VBC Nendaz0
25-11 25-14 25-13
03/02/2024 @ 14:30
Turnhalle Eyholz
Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz
Ref 1: Kira Fux
|
03/02/2024 @ 19:00
OS Goubing, Sierre
| 0 3 |
- VBC Sierre - Martigny Volley |
Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre
|
#342480
VBC Sierre0
Martigny Volley3
4-25 7-25 0-25
03/02/2024 @ 19:00
OS Goubing
Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre
Ref 1: Nora Kippel
|
10/02/2024 @ 10:00
LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion
| 0 3 |
- VBC Sion - VBC Visp |
Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion
|
#342485
VBC Sion0
VBC Visp3
12-25 5-25 11-25
10/02/2024 @ 10:00
LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)
Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion
Ref 1: Line Roh
|
10/02/2024 @ 11:00
Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny
| 2 3 |
- Rhône Volley - VBC Zaniglas |
Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny
|
#342483
Rhône Volley2
VBC Zaniglas3
11-25 25-23 21-25 25-19 7-15
10/02/2024 @ 11:00
Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle
Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny
Ref 1: Soliana Tezera
|
14/02/2024 @ 20:00
Turnhalle Eyholz, Eyholz
| 3 0 |
- VBC Visp - VBC Sierre |
Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz
|
#342490
VBC Visp3
VBC Sierre0
25-2 25-3 25-10
14/02/2024 @ 20:00
Turnhalle Eyholz
Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz
Ref 1: Nora Kippel
|
16/02/2024 @ 19:00
Turnhalle, Sankt Niklaus
| 3 0 |
- VBC Zaniglas - VBC Nendaz |
Talstrasse, 3924 Sankt Niklaus
|
#342489
VBC Zaniglas3
VBC Nendaz0
25-7 25-5 25-12
16/02/2024 @ 19:00
Turnhalle
Talstrasse, 3924 Sankt Niklaus
Ref 1: Sirichai Derendinger
|
16/02/2024 @ 20:00
Mehrzweckhalle, Ried-Brig
| 1 3 |
- VBC Ried-Brig - Rhône Volley |
Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig
|
#342488
VBC Ried-Brig1
Rhône Volley3
22-25 21-25 25-21 21-25
16/02/2024 @ 20:00
Mehrzweckhalle
Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig
Ref 1: Livia Gottsponer
|
17/02/2024 @ 16:00
OS Goubing, Sierre
| 0 3 |
- VBC Sierre - Rhône Volley |
Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre
|
#342493
VBC Sierre0
Rhône Volley3
6-25 14-25 8-25
17/02/2024 @ 16:00
OS Goubing
Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre
Ref 1: Elyne Vouillamoz
|
21/02/2024 @ 18:00
Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny
| 3 0 |
- Martigny Volley - VBC Derborence |
Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny
|
#342487
Martigny Volley3
VBC Derborence0
25-17 25-7 25-5
21/02/2024 @ 18:00
Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle
Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny
Ref 1: Sonia Schwerdtel
|
22/02/2024 @ 20:30
LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion
| 3 0 |
- VBC Sion - VBC Sierre |
Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion
|
#342460
VBC Sion3
VBC Sierre0
25-14 25-9 25-14
22/02/2024 @ 20:30
LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)
Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion
Ref 1: Elyne Vouillamoz
|
23/02/2024 @ 20:00
Mehrzweckhalle, Ried-Brig
| 3 0 |
- VBC Ried-Brig - VBC Sierre |
Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig
|
#342426
VBC Ried-Brig3
VBC Sierre0
25-4 25-5 25-1
23/02/2024 @ 20:00
Mehrzweckhalle
Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig
Ref 1: Elena Zenhäusern
|
23/02/2024 @ 20:00
Salle polyvalente, Haute-Nendaz
| 3 2 |
- VBC Nendaz - VBC Savièse |
Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz
|
#342484
VBC Nendaz3
VBC Savièse2
18-25 24-26 25-23 25-22 15-11
23/02/2024 @ 20:00
Salle polyvalente
Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz
Ref 1: Joana Witschard
|
24/02/2024 @ 14:00
Turnhalle, Sankt Niklaus
| 3 0 |
- VBC Zaniglas - VBC Savièse |
Talstrasse, 3924 Sankt Niklaus
|
#342494
VBC Zaniglas3
VBC Savièse0
25-7 25-8 25-8
24/02/2024 @ 14:00
Turnhalle
Talstrasse, 3924 Sankt Niklaus
Ref 1: Sara Seiler
|
24/02/2024 @ 17:00
Salle polyvalente, Haute-Nendaz
| 0 3 |
- VBC Nendaz - Martigny Volley |
Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz
|
#342492
VBC Nendaz0
Martigny Volley3
12-25 6-25 13-25
24/02/2024 @ 17:00
Salle polyvalente
Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz
Ref 1: Inès Balet
|
24/02/2024 @ 18:30
Turnhalle Eyholz, Eyholz
| 1 3 |
- VBC Visp - VBC Ried-Brig |
Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz
|
#342495
VBC Visp1
VBC Ried-Brig3
21-25 25-16 21-25 15-25
24/02/2024 @ 18:30
Turnhalle Eyholz
Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz
Ref 1: Kira Fux
|
24/02/2024 @ 18:30
Centre Scolaire de Châteauneuf, Conthey
| 3 0 |
- VBC Derborence - VBC Sion |
Av. de la Gare, 1964 Conthey
|
#342496
VBC Derborence3
VBC Sion0
25-13 25-20 25-21
24/02/2024 @ 18:30
Centre Scolaire de Châteauneuf
Av. de la Gare, 1964 Conthey
Ref 1: Sonia Schwerdtel
|
01/03/2024 @ 20:00
Salle polyvalente, Haute-Nendaz
| 3 0 |
- VBC Nendaz - VBC Sierre |
Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz
|
#342474
VBC Nendaz3
VBC Sierre0
25-7 25-2 25-13
01/03/2024 @ 20:00
Salle polyvalente
Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz
Ref 1: Soliana Tezera
|
01/03/2024 @ 20:00
Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny
| 3 0 |
- Rhône Volley - VBC Ried-Brig |
Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny
|
#342443
Rhône Volley3
VBC Ried-Brig0
25-23 25-13 25-23
01/03/2024 @ 20:00
Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle
Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny
Ref 1: Sonia Schwerdtel
|
02/03/2024 @ 10:00
Moréchon 1, Savièse
| 3 0 |
- VBC Savièse - VBC Sierre |
Rue du Stade, 1965 Savièse
|
#342500
VBC Savièse3
VBC Sierre0
25-9 25-7 25-11
02/03/2024 @ 10:00
Moréchon 1
Rue du Stade, 1965 Savièse
Ref 1: Inès Balet
|
02/03/2024 @ 11:00
Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny
| 3 1 |
- Martigny Volley - VBC Visp |
Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny
|
#342499
Martigny Volley3
VBC Visp1
25-8 25-16 23-25 25-19
02/03/2024 @ 11:00
Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle
Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny
Ref 1: Sonia Schwerdtel
|
02/03/2024 @ 13:00
LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion
| 0 3 |
- VBC Sion - VBC Zaniglas |
Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion
|
#342501
VBC Sion0
VBC Zaniglas3
6-25 4-25 8-25
02/03/2024 @ 13:00
LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)
Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion
Ref 1: Line Roh
|
02/03/2024 @ 13:00
Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny
| 3 0 |
- Rhône Volley - VBC Nendaz |
Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny
|
#342497
Rhône Volley3
VBC Nendaz0
25-12 25-22 25-21
02/03/2024 @ 13:00
Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle
Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny
Ref 1: Martina Giottonini
|
05/03/2024 @ 20:00
LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion
| 0 3 |
- VBC Sion - Martigny Volley |
Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion
|
#342417
VBC Sion0
Martigny Volley3
16-25 8-25 12-25
05/03/2024 @ 20:00
LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)
Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion
Ref 1: Soliana Tezera
|
08/03/2024 @ 20:00
Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny
| 3 0 |
- Martigny Volley - VBC Sierre |
Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny
|
#342435
Martigny Volley3
VBC Sierre0
25-1 25-10 25-5
08/03/2024 @ 20:00
Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle
Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny
Ref 1: Soliana Tezera
|
09/03/2024 @ 10:00
Moréchon 1, Savièse
| 0 3 |
- VBC Savièse - VBC Ried-Brig |
Rue du Stade, 1965 Savièse
|
#342459
VBC Savièse0
VBC Ried-Brig3
0-25 0-25 0-25
09/03/2024 @ 10:00
Moréchon 1
Rue du Stade, 1965 Savièse
|
09/03/2024 @ 11:00
LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion
| 2 3 |
- VBC Sion - VBC Nendaz |
Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion
|
#342468
VBC Sion2
VBC Nendaz3
17-25 22-25 26-24 25-22 1-15
09/03/2024 @ 11:00
LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)
Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion
Ref 1: Martina Giottonini
|
16/03/2024 @ 10:00
Moréchon 1, Savièse
| 0 3 |
- VBC Savièse - VBC Zaniglas |
Rue du Stade, 1965 Savièse
|
#342449
VBC Savièse0
VBC Zaniglas3
7-25 5-25 5-25
16/03/2024 @ 10:00
Moréchon 1
Rue du Stade, 1965 Savièse
Ref 1: Sonia Schwerdtel
|
16/03/2024 @ 18:30
Centre Scolaire de Châteauneuf, Conthey
| 3 0 |
- VBC Derborence - VBC Sierre |
Av. de la Gare, 1964 Conthey
|
#342486
VBC Derborence3
VBC Sierre0
25-9 25-18 25-7
16/03/2024 @ 18:30
Centre Scolaire de Châteauneuf
Av. de la Gare, 1964 Conthey
Ref 1: Line Roh
|
19/03/2024 @ 20:00
Mehrzweckhalle, Ried-Brig
| 3 0 |
- VBC Ried-Brig - VBC Derborence |
Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig
|
#342498
VBC Ried-Brig3
VBC Derborence0
25-0 25-0 25-0
19/03/2024 @ 20:00
Mehrzweckhalle
Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig
Ref 1: Saskia Karlen
|
22/03/2024 @ 20:00
La Biolette, Nendaz
| 0 3 |
- VBC Nendaz - VBC Ried-Brig |
Rue de l'Ecole, 1996 Nendaz
|
#342420
VBC Nendaz0
VBC Ried-Brig3
10-25 20-25 9-25
22/03/2024 @ 20:00
La Biolette
Rue de l'Ecole, 1996 Nendaz
Ref 1: Aliénor Roten
|
22/03/2024 @ 20:03
OS Goubing, Sierre
| 0 3 |
- VBC Sierre - VBC Sion |
Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre
|
#342415
VBC Sierre0
VBC Sion3
15-25 13-25 14-25
22/03/2024 @ 20:03
OS Goubing
Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre
Ref 1: Léontine Bech
|
23/03/2024 @ 19:30
OS Goubing, Sierre
| 0 3 |
- VBC Sierre - VBC Zaniglas |
Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre
|
#342466
VBC Sierre0
VBC Zaniglas3
11-25 3-25 2-25
23/03/2024 @ 19:30
OS Goubing
Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre
Ref 1: Livia Gottsponer
|
27/03/2024 @ 19:30
Moréchon 1, Savièse
| 3 0 |
- VBC Savièse - VBC Sion |
Rue du Stade, 1965 Savièse
|
#342491
VBC Savièse3
VBC Sion0
25-20 26-24 25-14
27/03/2024 @ 19:30
Moréchon 1
Rue du Stade, 1965 Savièse
Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot
|
28/03/2024 @ 19:00
Centre Scolaire de Châteauneuf, Conthey
| 0 3 |
- VBC Derborence - VBC Zaniglas |
Av. de la Gare, 1964 Conthey
|
#342424
VBC Derborence0
VBC Zaniglas3
9-25 4-25 11-25
28/03/2024 @ 19:00
Centre Scolaire de Châteauneuf
Av. de la Gare, 1964 Conthey
Ref 1: Martina Giottonini
|
28/03/2024 @ 20:00
Mehrzweckhalle, Ried-Brig
| 3 2 |
- VBC Ried-Brig - Martigny Volley |
Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig
|
#342482
VBC Ried-Brig3
Martigny Volley2
20-25 25-17 22-25 25-21 16-14
28/03/2024 @ 20:00
Mehrzweckhalle
Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig
Ref 1: Sara Seiler
|